2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony

Situated in Mission Beach district, Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony provides a free car park, a wellness centre and an aqua park at 3.4 km from SeaWorld San Diego. There are rooms with air conditioner, a patio and a dining area along with a kitchen with a microwave, dishwasher and a kettle.

This property is 300 metres from Mission Beach Woman's Club. Guests can dine in the café The Mission Restaurant, which is about 150 metres away. Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony also boasts its proximity to Santa Clara Recreation Center.

1 bedroom can hold up to 4 people. You'll find nice touches like a shower and hair dryers to enhance your stay.

The venue is within a 15-minute drive of San Diego International airport. You can indulge in snorkelling, hiking and fishing services.

Reservar 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa San Diego

General information

Contact information

3785 Ocean Front Walk #1, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa

 3785 Ocean Front Walk #1, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Acesso à Internet
  • Opções de refeição

    Chaleira
  • Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Pátio
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa

Ofertas de 2 Levels, Ocean Front, Ac, Exclusive View Balcony Villa

Quartos